Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Falabella, Federico
Grossi, Juan Manuel
2
Ayerdi, Leonardo
Torańo, Sebastian
3
Ros, Claudia
Choco, Mercedes
4
Ghibaudo, Romulo
Buselli, Agustin
Ptos Pos.
1 Falabella, Federico
Grossi, Juan Manuel
      7/6x 7/6x     7/5 6/0 3 3
2 Ayerdi, Leonardo
Torańo, Sebastian
    x6/7 x6/7     3/6 6/0 6/3   4 1
3 Ros, Claudia
Choco, Mercedes
      6/3 0/6 3/6     2/6 1/6 3 2
4 Ghibaudo, Romulo
Buselli, Agustin
    5/7 0/6     6/2 6/1   2 4



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
Legon- C1
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Falabella / Grossi Ghibaudo / Buselli
Sábado 13/08/2022 13:45 7/5 6/0
CA702
Arroyo C3
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Ayerdi / Torańo Ros / Choco
Sábado 13/08/2022 12:30 3/6 6/0 6/3
CA703
Nahuel C1
   
  APT Tandil
GvsG APT Tandil
Falabella / Grossi Ayerdi / Torańo
Sábado 13/08/2022 16:00 x6/7 x6/7
CA704
Nahuel C2
   
  APT Tandil
PvsP APT Tandil
Ghibaudo / Buselli Ros / Choco
Sábado 13/08/2022 16:00 2/6 1/6
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:14
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Procopio, Juan Manuel
Casco, Nicolas
2
Arrien, Ramiro
Favre, Valentin
3
Ciganda Yusti, Santino
Fernández Peńa, Mateo
4
Amores, Gabriel
Llanos, Sebastian
Ptos Pos.
1 Procopio, Juan Manuel
Casco, Nicolas
        6/1 7/5   6/4 6/0 3 2
2 Arrien, Ramiro
Favre, Valentin
        6/3 7/5   0/6 2/6 3 3
3 Ciganda Yusti, Santino
Fernández Peńa, Mateo
    1/6 5/7   3/6 5/7     2 4
4 Amores, Gabriel
Llanos, Sebastian
    4/6 0/6   6/0 6/2     4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA705
Legon- C2
   
  APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
Procopio / Casco Amores / Llanos
Sábado 13/08/2022 13:45 4/6 0/6
CA706
Arroyo C3
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Arrien / Favre Ciganda Yusti / Fernández Peńa
Sábado 13/08/2022 11:15 6/3 7/5
CA707
Nahuel C3
   
APT Tandil
GvsG APT Tandil
 
Amores / Llanos Arrien / Favre
Sábado 13/08/2022 16:00 6/0 6/2
CA708
Nahuel C1
   
APT Tandil
PvsP APT Tandil
 
Procopio / Casco Ciganda Yusti / Fernández Peńa
Sábado 13/08/2022 17:15 6/1 7/5
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:14
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Trevolazavala, Ezequiel
Rodriguez Sarla, Juan Martin
2
Ferraggine, Jeremias
Castilla, Tomas
3
Vitale, Santiago
Goyeneche, Lucas
Ptos Pos.
1 Trevolazavala, Ezequiel
Rodriguez Sarla, Juan Martin
      1/6 2/6   6/0 6/4 4 1
2 Ferraggine, Jeremias
Castilla, Tomas
    6/1 6/2     3/6 1/6 2 3
3 Vitale, Santiago
Goyeneche, Lucas
    0/6 4/6   6/3 6/1   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA709
Legon- C1
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Trevolazavala / Rodriguez Sarla Vitale / Goyeneche
Sábado 13/08/2022 12:30 6/0 6/4
CA710
Arroyo C3
   
  APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
Ferraggine / Castilla Trevolazavala / Rodriguez Sarla
Sábado 13/08/2022 15:00 1/6 2/6
CA711
Legon- C1
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Vitale / Goyeneche Ferraggine / Castilla
Sábado 13/08/2022 10:00 6/3 6/1
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:14
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Villalba, Tomas
Alderete, Juan Cruz
2
Palahi, Mauricio
Lavayen, Jorge Sebastian
3
Parasuco, Sebastisn
Thomas, Alan
Ptos Pos.
1 Villalba, Tomas
Alderete, Juan Cruz
      x6/7 2/6   6/1 6/0 2 3
2 Palahi, Mauricio
Lavayen, Jorge Sebastian
    7/6x 6/2     6/3 1/6 5/7 3 2
3 Parasuco, Sebastisn
Thomas, Alan
    1/6 0/6   3/6 6/1 7/5   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA712
Legon- C2
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Parasuco / Thomas Palahi / Lavayen
Sábado 13/08/2022 10:00 3/6 6/1 7/5
CA713
Legon- C2
   
  APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
Villalba / Alderete Parasuco / Thomas
Sábado 13/08/2022 12:30 1/6 0/6
CA714
Legon- C2
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Palahi / Lavayen Villalba / Alderete
Sábado 13/08/2022 16:15 7/6x 6/2
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:14
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Rumbo, Mauro
Gomez, Mauricio
2
Laurencena, Sebastian
Genes, Ezequiel
3
Gargiulo, Juan Bautista
Dominguez, Alex
Ptos Pos.
1 Rumbo, Mauro
Gomez, Mauricio
      6/4 4/6 7/6x   Abandono 2 3
2 Laurencena, Sebastian
Genes, Ezequiel
    4/6 6/4 x6/7     6/3 7/5 3 1
3 Gargiulo, Juan Bautista
Dominguez, Alex
    Abandono   3/6 5/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA715
Legon- C1
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Laurencena / Genes Gargiulo / Dominguez
Sábado 13/08/2022 11:15 6/3 7/5
CA716
Legon- C2
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Rumbo / Gomez Laurencena / Genes
Sábado 13/08/2022 15:00 6/4 4/6 7/6x
CA717
Legon- C1
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Gargiulo / Dominguez Rumbo / Gomez
Sábado 13/08/2022 17:30 Abandono
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:14
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Vaccaro, Julio
Maqueira, Julian
2
Quiroga, Facundo
Blanco, Leandro
3
Garcia, Damian
Prado, Santiago
Ptos Pos.
1 Vaccaro, Julio
Maqueira, Julian
      6/1 6/2   x6/7 6/1 3/6 2 3
2 Quiroga, Facundo
Blanco, Leandro
    1/6 2/6     6/2 6/2 4 1
3 Garcia, Damian
Prado, Santiago
    7/6x 1/6 6/3   2/6 2/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA718
Legon- C1
   
  APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
Vaccaro / Maqueira Quiroga / Blanco
Sábado 13/08/2022 15:00 1/6 2/6
CA719
Legon- C2
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Garcia / Prado Vaccaro / Maqueira
Sábado 13/08/2022 11:15 7/6x 1/6 6/3
CA720
Legon- C2
   
APT Tandil
 vs  APT Tandil
 
Quiroga / Blanco Garcia / Prado
Sábado 13/08/2022 17:30 6/2 6/2
Impreso: Sábado 3/12/2022 - 05:44:15